Last on Earth

Stone Cold Steve Austin

Stone Cold Steve Austin




Birth Name: Steven James Anderson
AKA: Steven James Williams

Born: December 18, 1964
Birthplace: Victoria, Texas, U.S.A.

Occupation: Actor and Professional Wrestler
Profile: Became a member of the WWE Hall of Fame in 2009. Found guilty of Domestic Violence in 2002.

Website: https://www.wwe.com/superstars/stone-cold-steve-austin
Number of Quotes: 1




When that glass broke and Stone Cold was making an entrance, and that roof blew off that building, that sends you higher than life or anything that I know of. It's an adrenaline rush you can't explain.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations