Last on Earth

Caitlyn Jenner

Caitlyn Jenner




Full Name: Caitlyn Marie Jenner
Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Born: October 28, 1949
Birthplace: Mount Kisco, New York, U.S.A.

Occupation: Actor, Athlete, and Author
Profile: Olympic gold medal winning decathlete in 1976.

Website: https://caitlynjenner.com/
Number of Quotes: 1




My knee has always given me problems. But it got to the point where I actually had to start giving up things. And I hate that.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations