Last on Earth

Nicki Minaj

Nicki Minaj




Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj

Born: December 8, 1984
Birthplace: Saint James, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago

Occupation: Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, and Television Personality
Profile: Best known for Pink Friday and Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded.

Website: http://www.mypinkfriday.com/
Number of Quotes: 1





I'm not that old.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations