Last on Earth

Mike Tyson

Mike Tyson




Full Name: Michael Gerard Tyson
Nickname: Iron Mike

Born: June 30, 1966
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.

Occupation: Retired Professional Boxer
Profile: Former undisputed heavyweight champion of the world.

Website: http://www.miketyson.com/
Number of Quotes: 1




I wanna eat his children.
Trash talking about Lennox Lewis.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations