Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham




Full Name: Victoria Caroline Beckham
AKA: Posh Spice

Born: April 17, 1974
Birthplace: Harlow, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Occupation: Businesswoman, Fashion Designer, Model, and Singer
Profile: Best known for being one of the founding members of The Spice Girls and her marriage to David Beckham.

Website: http://victoriabeckham.com/
Number of Quotes: 1




I swear they're real!

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations