Susan Ariel Rainbow Kennedy

Susan Ariel Rainbow Kennedy




AKA: SARK

Born: 1954

Occupation: Author and Illustrator
Profile: Best known for her self-help books.

Website: http://planetsark.com/
Number of Quotes: 1






Dogs are miracles with paws.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations