Emo Philips

Emo Philips




Birth Name: Phil Soltanec

Born: February 7, 1956
Birthplace: Downers Grove, Illinois, U.S.A.

Occupation: Comedian and Entertainer
Profile: Excruciating comic.

Website: http://www.emophilips.com/
Number of Quotes: 1





A computer once beat me at chess, but it was no match for me at kick boxing.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations