Hugh Rowland

Hugh Rowland




Nickname: Polar Bear

Date of Birth: 1957

Occupation: Actor and Trucker
Profile: Cast member of Ice Road Truckers.

Website: http://www.history.com/shows/ice-road-truckers
Number of Quotes: 1






I'd rather die with my boots on than live on my fuckin' knees.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations