John Eldon Smith

No Available Image

AKA: Tony Machetti

Died: December 15, 1983

Occupation: Criminal and Insurance Salesman
Profile: Executed by electric chair in Georgia.

Website: http://www.prodeathpenalty.com/pending/1980s.htm
Number of Quotes: 1


Well, the Lord is going to get another one.

Search
Author A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Topic    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Famous Speeches           All Topics Fill-In Quotations